D
Teucrium Agricultural Strategy No K-1 ETF TILL
NYSE Arca
Recommendation
Closing Price
NAV
Total Assets
Dividend Yield
Turnover Ratio
Expense Ratio
Weiss Ratings TILL - NYSE Arca Click to
Compare
Click to
Compare
Click to
Compare
Rating D
Reward Index Weak
Reward Grade D
Risk Index Weak
Risk Grade D
Valuation TILL - NYSE Arca Click to
Compare
Click to
Compare
Click to
Compare
Price $19.98
Company Info TILL - NYSE Arca Click to
Compare
Click to
Compare
Click to
Compare
Provider Teucrium
Manager/Tenure (Years) Springer Harris (4), Joran Haugens (2), Chris Small (1)
Website http://www.teucriumcornfund.com
Phone Number 802-540-0019
Fund Information TILL - NYSE Arca Click to
Compare
Click to
Compare
Click to
Compare
Fund Name Teucrium Agricultural Strategy No K-1 ETF
Category Commodities Focused
Sub-Category Commodities Specified
Prospectus Objective Growth and Income
Inception Date May 16, 2022
Open/Closed To New Investors Open
Minimum Initial Investment --
Minimum Subsequent Investment --
Front End Fee --
Back End Fee --
Dividends and Shares TILL - NYSE Arca Click to
Compare
Click to
Compare
Click to
Compare
Dividend Yield 4.15%
Dividend TILL - NYSE Arca Click to
Compare
Click to
Compare
Click to
Compare
Dividend Yield (Forward) --
Asset Allocation TILL - NYSE Arca Click to
Compare
Click to
Compare
Click to
Compare
Cash -3.12%
Stock 0.00%
U.S. Stock 0.00%
Non-U.S. Stock 0.00%
Bond 0.00%
U.S. Bond 0.00%
Non-U.S. Bond 0.00%
Preferred 0.00%
Convertible 0.00%
Other Net 103.12%
Price History TILL - NYSE Arca Click to
Compare
Click to
Compare
Click to
Compare
7-Day Total Return -1.31%
30-Day Total Return -3.20%
60-Day Total Return 3.68%
90-Day Total Return 8.14%
Year to Date Total Return 19.56%
1-Year Total Return 19.90%
2-Year Total Return 8.13%
3-Year Total Return -7.56%
5-Year Total Return --
Price TILL - NYSE Arca Click to
Compare
Click to
Compare
Click to
Compare
Closing Price $20.15
1-Month Low Price $19.95
1-Month High Price $20.58
52-Week Low Price $16.45
52-Week Low Price (Date) Jan 15, 2026
52-Week High Price $21.10
52-Week High Price (Date) Sep 01, 2026
NAV TILL - NYSE Arca Click to
Compare
Click to
Compare
Click to
Compare
1-Month Low NAV $19.96
1-Month High NAV $20.56
52-Week Low NAV $16.46
52-Week Low NAV (Date) Jan 15, 2026
52-Week High NAV $21.06
52-Week High Price (Date) Sep 01, 2026
Beta / Standard Deviation TILL - NYSE Arca Click to
Compare
Click to
Compare
Click to
Compare
Beta -0.09
Standard Deviation 13.76
Balance Sheet TILL - NYSE Arca Click to
Compare
Click to
Compare
Click to
Compare
Total Assets 48.41M
Operating Ratios TILL - NYSE Arca Click to
Compare
Click to
Compare
Click to
Compare
Expense Ratio 0.89%
Turnover Ratio 0.00%
Performance TILL - NYSE Arca Click to
Compare
Click to
Compare
Click to
Compare
Last Bull Market Total Return -1.25%
Last Bear Market Total Return --